Średnia prędkość / ping

dla testów z ostatniego tygodnia.

Kraj ISP Download
Mb/s
Upload
Mb/s
Ping
ms
"GREFNET" Miroslaw Grefkowicz12.641.2723.1
AIRMAX462.13173.6416.8
Beskid Media Sp. z o.o.244.4688.8115.4
British Telecommunications PLC134.52101.6750.8
CABLE ONE, INC.304.3982.48163.7
Charter Communications Inc150.779.73186.2
China Mobile Communications Group Co., Ltd.3.9614.13311.0
Cloudflare, Inc.129.8526.6643.8
Datacamp Limited41.3613.0753.8
Eltronik Media Sp. z o.o. - Sp.k.380.0242.8614.6
Emirates Telecommunications Corporation83.0768.85190.2
Eurolan Sp. zoo1122.52309.278.7
Exatel S.A.43.666.3417.8
Firma VICTOR Mateusz Odrzywolek30.1810.1811.8
G.ART Technology Artur Grabiec55.8233.9811.9
GWARCOM IT Sp.zoo508.39175.4016.4
IBS Kampinos telco Sp. z o. o.124.2142.6217.4
INEA sp. z o.o.389.26242.6017.9
Intermatik-Mateusz Skucik387.5910.6015.3
Janusz Gomolka trading as Strzyzowski.Net184.6117.0615.5
KOBA Sp. z o.o.489.8361.8211.7
Laguna sp. z o.o.57.416.7811.3
Liberty Global B.V.291.2647.6617.2
Liquid Systems Sp. z o.o.71.8310.9016.9
Lukman Multimedia Sp. z o.o69.0545.3622.3
M247 Europe SRL41.3617.13140.2
MARCIN MALOLEPSZY @ALFANET137.0628.669.9
MATRONIX Marcin Moczulski97.1997.2910.6
MT SPOLKA Z OGRANICZONA ODPOWIEDZIALNOSCIA75.6111.2121.2
Multimedia Polska Sp. z o.o.211.3760.9322.6
Multiplay Sp. z o.o. Sp. K.419.23104.6320.8
Netia SA260.01100.1720.3
NMEDIA Anna Krzesinska29.5414.2918.9
Omani Qatari Telecommunications Company SAOC21.9654.84140.2
Orange Polska Spolka Akcyjna144.2838.1970.6
Orion Blazej Hess201.4497.4317.8
P4 Sp. z o.o.52.7316.5438.5
PirxNet Grzegorz Bialas97.2010.5511.0
Polkomtel Sp. z o.o.35.9916.8244.5
PRYMAS INWESTYCJE SPOLKA Z OGRANICZONA ODPOWIEDZIALNOSCIA SPOLKA KOMANDYTOWA308.3131.7316.3
Rafal Rajba trading as INTERTELL211.05131.6714.9
Sky UK Limited370.0177.7734.8
Spoldzielnia Mieszkaniowa LOKATOR178.0924.0912.5
Strong Technology, LLC.19.0914.9798.2
Studio WIK Sp. z o.o.3.124.1085.0
T-Mobile Polska S.A.118.5049.1831.0
TalkTalk Communications Limited73.3220.6936.7
Toya sp.z.o.o202.3727.0413.7
VECTRA S.A.260.9649.4622.6
Visionary Communications, Inc.44.275.50153.5
WDM Sp. z o.o.157.76130.3315.0
ZICOM NEXT SPOLKA Z OGRANICZONA ODPOWIEDZIALNOSCIA93.2095.3914.8
Zito Media, L.P.123.0426.15148.2

Średnia prędkość / ping

dla testów z ostatniego miesiąca.

Kraj ISP Download
Mb/s
Upload
Mb/s
Ping
ms
"GREFNET" Miroslaw Grefkowicz11.311.1429.1
AIRMAX506.63189.0914.4
ARPNET WOJCIECH CHODACKI78.7827.2511.8
ASTA-NET S.A.164.7059.9716.5
Datacamp Limited46.9525.9052.4
East & West Sp. z o.o.82.1618.2315.4
Eltronik Media Sp. z o.o. - Sp.k.259.6218.6219.3
Eurolan Sp. zoo983.81312.799.5
Exatel S.A.86.9614.2716.1
Firma VICTOR Mateusz Odrzywolek32.9510.2411.4
GWARCOM IT Sp.zoo861.12286.6716.1
IBS Kampinos telco Sp. z o. o.141.8643.4918.0
INEA sp. z o.o.496.73375.1518.7
InterArena - Grabowski Mariusz333.6684.7712.9
Intermatik-Mateusz Skucik386.8510.9715.1
Krzysztof Jan Klaptocz trading as Netservice421.76104.1016.3
Liberty Global B.V.273.6351.6217.4
Lukman Multimedia Sp. z o.o34.2820.8124.8
M247 Europe SRL24.799.51115.1
Mountain West Technologies Corporation10.947.09168.4
Multimedia Polska Sp. z o.o.183.7547.5725.2
Multiplay Sp. z o.o. Sp. K.435.24142.9118.9
Netia SA307.40117.1531.9
NMEDIA Anna Krzesinska42.8126.2223.8
Omani Qatari Telecommunications Company SAOC27.8352.46149.7
Orange Polska Spolka Akcyjna141.7939.3968.6
P4 Sp. z o.o.45.2717.6340.9
PirxNet Grzegorz Bialas89.8813.2111.2
Polkomtel Sp. z o.o.40.6114.3843.5
Rafal Rajba trading as INTERTELL108.6881.4513.7
Spoldzielnia Mieszkaniowa LOKATOR160.4424.6912.6
Strong Technology, LLC.13.0011.8685.5
T-Mobile Polska S.A.104.0333.6831.5
TalkTalk Communications Limited77.1622.2436.0
Toya sp.z.o.o177.4127.7615.6
VECTRA S.A.234.5141.1926.6
Visionary Communications, Inc.37.7416.61163.3
ZICOM NEXT SPOLKA Z OGRANICZONA ODPOWIEDZIALNOSCIA119.5988.3516.0

Najlepszy download

Top 10 ISP

Kraj ISP Download
Mb/s
Promarket Computers Sp. z o.o.99999999.99
AIRMAX25108.53
Hurricane Electric16470.93
RCS & RDS SA10222.26
Google LLC5019.04
Microsoft Corporation3274.86
Jacek Pasek BRK Network Devices3004.17
Mayr-Melnhof Karton GmbH1886.64
Livenet Sp. z o.o.1678.11
LeaseWeb Netherlands B.V.1592.41
Copyright © bootstrapdash.com 2020