Średnia prędkość / ping

dla testów z ostatniego tygodnia.

Kraj ISP Download
Mb/s
Upload
Mb/s
Ping
ms
"TVK" ZJAWIONA ELZBIETA146.4215.3223.0
6G Networks Sp. z o. o.44.0229.8747.0
A.Skraba trading as Treston s.c.49.9011.0315.8
AIRMAX545.38205.5613.3
Aleksandra Sydor trading as Gigabit49.0826.4932.5
ALICJA MANIERA trading as MANIERA SERVICE142.5371.9561.9
ASTA-NET S.A.197.25120.6328.2
British Telecommunications PLC150.2125.57105.3
Deutsche Telekom AG24.635.5253.9
East & West Sp. z o.o.108.8018.5316.9
Exatel S.A.120.5445.0615.3
Gawex Media Sp. z o. o.95.678.5821.4
INEA sp. z o.o.244.48202.0627.7
INTELLY NISKI STYPULKOWSKI BLASZCZUK Sp. j.297.49165.2911.7
Intermatik-Mateusz Skucik231.1010.7126.4
Jacek Pasek BRK Network Devices378.79121.8013.0
Janusz Ciurus trading as Bestconnect823.93122.0719.9
JMDI Jacek Maleszko295.5091.035.3
KRUCZNET Sp. z o.o.642.6797.3018.6
LAITO Sp. Z O. O.195.5686.7110.5
Level 3 Parent, LLC54.2178.2629.3
Liberty Global B.V.314.5142.2122.5
M247 Europe SRL263.8240.5880.0
Marta Wykpisz trading as KOL-NET175.99208.6610.6
Multimedia Polska Sp. z o.o.223.2542.2627.2
Multiplay Sp. z o.o. Sp. K.522.12378.1214.5
Netia SA324.23113.2517.9
NMEDIA Anna Krzesinska11.446.7627.2
Orange Polska Spolka Akcyjna68.6148.3798.9
P4 Sp. z o.o.88.6628.4038.5
PirxNet Grzegorz Bialas86.0595.3211.0
Polkomtel Sp. z o.o.32.5912.6544.3
Poznanska Spoldzielnia Mieszkaniowa "Winogrady" w Poznaniu212.84296.0716.2
Przedsiebiorstwo "PROMAX" Spolka Jawna Zofia Formanek-Okroj, Wieslaw Okroj96.4797.4362.6
PRZEDSIEBIORSTWO TELEKOMUNIKACYJNE "TELGAM" SPOLKA AKCYJNA337.5678.3428.2
Pulawska Spoldzielnia Mieszkaniowa1035.20649.036.9
Radoslaw Walentowski trading as Timplus B.Dudek R.Walentowski sp.j.74.6110.127.6
Rafal Rajba trading as INTERTELL211.2755.2313.0
SAT-MONT-SERVICE JACEK MRUK, KRZYSZTOF MRUK Sp. z o.o.288.7089.3612.1
Skynet sp. z o.o.653.70430.046.0
Stacja-NET Marek Goclowski50.2947.5112.5
STARK INDUSTRIES SOLUTIONS LTD14.2618.6987.7
STIMO Sp. z o.o.33.6719.2114.0
Systel Systemy Teleinformatyczne Sp. z o.o.46.5048.5317.1
T-Mobile Polska S.A.99.8527.1041.4
TalkTalk Communications Limited70.2719.2336.3
TEFINCOM S.A.199.4058.5066.5
Tele Columbus AG388.8619.3840.4
Telefonica Germany GmbH & Co.OHG16.441.7554.7
TELNAP TELECOM Sp. z o.o.231.76219.0969.0
Toya sp.z.o.o228.0537.2135.9
VECTRA S.A.383.7949.9629.0
Virgin Media Limited543.3745.6642.3
Zachodniopomorski Uniwersytet Technologiczny w Szczecinie, Akademickie Centrum Informatyki32.4810.2620.3

Średnia prędkość / ping

dla testów z ostatniego miesiąca.

Kraj ISP Download
Mb/s
Upload
Mb/s
Ping
ms
"TVK" ZJAWIONA ELZBIETA156.9915.8922.5
AIRMAX472.28175.7313.9
Amazon.com, Inc.154.0197.6145.9
ASTA-NET S.A.194.26122.1318.7
Beskid Media Sp. z o.o.652.25215.2113.4
BIALNET SP. Z O.O.503.94405.8522.0
British Telecommunications PLC110.2628.09122.7
Cheeloo J. Turczyn i Wspolnicy Sp. J.350.73204.0910.4
Cloudflare, Inc.96.6330.7037.2
Datacamp Limited92.1953.3993.5
Deutsche Telekom AG94.2026.3445.1
Exatel S.A.120.7345.0512.5
FIRMA PRZEMYSLOWO-HANDLOWO-USLUGOWA "TEKANET" KONRAD NIEWIEDZIAL182.5290.1195.2
Firma VICTOR Mateusz Odrzywolek20.694.83111.1
Gawex Media Sp. z o. o.106.0410.0220.3
INEA sp. z o.o.309.56228.0426.7
Intermatik-Mateusz Skucik245.7910.1725.6
Internet Union Spolka Akcyjna238.04274.7711.2
ITV Media Sp. z o.o.236.1334.947.8
JMDI Jacek Maleszko589.89160.085.6
K2 Media Janusz Kaczmarczyk211.4268.3214.2
Kamil Turon trading as KAMNET37.9215.8726.3
Krosnienskie Centrum Informatyczne "KROSOFT"133.95120.3312.8
KRUCZNET Sp. z o.o.591.7283.9518.2
Krzysztof Frac trading as "TEL-NET"431.90348.9021.8
LAITO Sp. Z O. O.167.21103.4112.2
Level 3 Parent, LLC54.2178.2629.3
Liberty Global B.V.337.3051.9521.5
M247 Europe SRL87.8127.8498.9
MARCIN MALOLEPSZY @ALFANET484.1264.7310.3
Marta Wykpisz trading as KOL-NET161.96187.7316.6
MT SPOLKA Z OGRANICZONA ODPOWIEDZIALNOSCIA47.9915.6213.6
Multimedia Polska Sp. z o.o.222.7243.4725.5
Multiplay Sp. z o.o. Sp. K.453.21146.9322.7
Netia SA314.53117.1720.0
Orange Polska Spolka Akcyjna100.1542.6786.7
P4 Sp. z o.o.95.6832.9436.8
PirxNet Grzegorz Bialas82.9890.3311.5
Polkomtel Sp. z o.o.36.5514.6641.5
Poznanska Spoldzielnia Mieszkaniowa "Winogrady" w Poznaniu207.84183.0515.7
Przedsiebiorstwo "PROMAX" Spolka Jawna Zofia Formanek-Okroj, Wieslaw Okroj99.2732.9026.9
Pulawska Spoldzielnia Mieszkaniowa995.63682.667.5
Radoslaw Walentowski trading as Timplus B.Dudek R.Walentowski sp.j.94.2117.968.8
Rafal Rajba trading as INTERTELL135.9656.5113.7
S.U.O.T.S. "TEOSAT"249.3148.157.6
Sky UK Limited15.2327.27159.4
Skynet sp. z o.o.457.08221.987.3
STARK INDUSTRIES SOLUTIONS LTD19.2114.1894.6
STIMO Sp. z o.o.90.9556.419.4
SWIDMAN S.C. Mariusz Bzowski, Dariusz Drelich140.2589.3917.1
Systel Systemy Teleinformatyczne Sp. z o.o.58.6255.8016.7
T-Mobile Polska S.A.96.3729.1839.6
TalkTalk Communications Limited54.4617.2880.0
Telefonica Germany GmbH & Co.OHG21.086.5861.5
TELEKOM.pl Sp. z o.o.158.9586.6523.1
Toya sp.z.o.o251.5249.6419.8
VECTRA S.A.371.0461.8425.6
Virgin Media Limited79.5250.46144.1
Vodafone Limited22.8718.77114.5

Najlepszy download

Top 10 ISP

Kraj ISP Download
Mb/s
Promarket Computers Sp. z o.o.99999999.99
AIRMAX25108.53
Hurricane Electric16470.93
RCS & RDS SA10222.26
Google LLC5019.04
NEXET Sp. z o.o.4180.33
Microsoft Corporation3274.86
Trans-iX B.V.3076.24
Jacek Pasek BRK Network Devices3004.17
Greenfiber Internet & Dienste GmbH2191.51
Copyright © bootstrapdash.com 2020