Średnia prędkość / ping

dla testów z ostatniego tygodnia.

Kraj ISP Download
Mb/s
Upload
Mb/s
Ping
ms
AIRMAX589.03219.4711.5
Akamai Technologies, Inc.99.5815.5578.3
BOZENA WOJTCZAK trading as INTERTOR.NET23.3826.5621.6
Eltronik Sp. z o.o.10.6910.1419.2
EURO PC Piotr Kwasnik18.516.0624.4
Eurolan Sp. zoo1167.47422.5412.2
JMDI Jacek Maleszko494.38160.5417.4
Leon Sp. z o.o.136.6086.9831.4
Lukasz Krzesinski38.029.9510.0
Marceli Kaczo trading as Rewolucja-NET316.03463.7814.8
Multimedia Polska Sp. z o.o.281.1054.8417.8
Multiplay Sp. z o.o.388.96309.5113.8
Netia SA479.70197.6425.4
Orange Polska Spolka Akcyjna198.6152.1459.3
OVH SAS253.7949.0417.1
P4 Sp. z o.o.189.0931.9846.7
PirxNet Grzegorz Bialas77.3190.6712.0
Polkomtel Sp. z o.o.122.2131.6947.1
Sieci Blokowe S.C.69.2060.129.6
Space Exploration Technologies Corporation94.2119.2232.5
T-Mobile Polska S.A.475.9854.4526.1
Telefonica Germany GmbH & Co.OHG6.841.8652.8
TELSAT.TV Sp. z o.o.76.4115.3420.0
VECTRA S.A.351.4659.1719.4

Średnia prędkość / ping

dla testów z ostatniego miesiąca.

Kraj ISP Download
Mb/s
Upload
Mb/s
Ping
ms
AIRMAX566.50213.8712.2
Datacamp Limited577.2648.5857.3
EURO PC Piotr Kwasnik56.2342.2619.2
Eurolan Sp. zoo1145.84420.3411.9
Google LLC9.925.8596.8
INEA sp. z o.o.473.70426.3318.6
JMDI Jacek Maleszko504.37165.6916.0
Liberty Global B.V.306.1357.0818.5
Lukasz Krzesinski28.498.3511.5
Multimedia Polska Sp. z o.o.244.6656.0620.7
Netia SA429.43178.8921.8
Orange Polska Spolka Akcyjna136.9439.5258.4
Orange Romania S.A.44.8843.7550.2
P4 Sp. z o.o.218.0835.0746.1
PirxNet Grzegorz Bialas76.4282.5813.2
Polkomtel Sp. z o.o.95.4725.7439.3
Space Exploration Technologies Corporation81.8824.0831.3
T-Mobile Polska S.A.426.5050.2124.4
Telefonica Germany GmbH & Co.OHG6.641.7057.6
Telewizja Kablowa Hajnowka Kiedys Kiryluk Sp.J.133.4757.6924.6
TELSAT.TV Sp. z o.o.97.5415.5619.3
VECTRA S.A.324.5857.6719.5

Najlepszy download

Top 10 ISP

Kraj ISP Download
Mb/s
AIRMAX25108.53
Hurricane Electric16470.93
RCS & RDS SA10222.26
Orange Polska Spolka Akcyjna6299.29
Google LLC5019.04
Sunrise GmbH4361.57
NEXET Sp. z o.o.4180.33
Free SAS3876.37
P4 Sp. z o.o.3763.03
OVH SAS3589.55
Copyright © bootstrapdash.com 2020